Οριστηκαν όλοι οι τιμωρημένοι!

    1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.euageloy

    Σάββατο (18/1)

    19:30 Πανιώνιος – ΟΦΗ
    Διαιτητής: Κατσικογιάννης (Ηπείρου)
    Βοηθοί: Κωσταράς (Αιτ/νίας), Στεφανής (Καρδίτσας)
    4ος: Περράκης (Αθηνών)
    VAR: Κουμπαράκης (Θράκης)
    AVAR: Τσαμούρης (Πειραιά)
    Παρατηρητής: Γιανναδάκης (Λασιθίου)

    20:00 Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία
    Διαιτητής: Τζήλος (Λάρισας)
    Βοηθοί: Δίπλαρης (Καρδίτσας)
    4ος: Βασιλόπουλος (Έβρου)
    VAR: Καραντώνης (Ημαθίας)
    AVAR: Γκορτσίλας (Μακεδονίας)
    Παρατηρητής: Τοπούζης (Τρικάλων)

    Κυριακή (19/1)

    15:00 Ξάνθη – Παναθηναϊκός
    Διαιτητής: Φωτιάς (Πέλλας)
    Βοηθοί: Δημητριάδης (Καστοριάς), Νατσιόπουλος (Μακεδονίας)
    4ος: Μαλούτας (Ημαθίας)
    VAR: Σιδηρόπουλος (Δωδεκανήσου)
    AVAR: Δημητριάδης (Μακεδονίας)
    Παρατηρητής: Φλώτσιος (Βοιωτίας)

    17:15 ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ
    Διαιτητής: Διαμαντόπουλος (Αρκαδίας)
    Βοηθοί: Ψαρρής (Ζακύνθου), Τριανταφύλλου (Αρκαδίας)
    4ος: Βάτσιος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
    VAR: Μανούχος (Αργολίδας)
    AVAR: Μπουξμπάουμ (Αν. Αττικής)
    Παρατηρητής: Κουρκουνας (Χανίων)

    17:15 Ατρόμητος – Βόλος
    Διαιτητής: Ευαγγέλου (Αθηνών)
    Βοηθοί: Παπαδάκης (Ηρακλείου), Κωνστάντιος (Ευβοίας)
    4ος: Λάμπρου (Ευβοίας)
    VAR: Σέζος (Κιλκίς)
    AVAR: Μεϊντάνας (Αχαΐας)
    Παρατηρητής: Ζαννετίδης (Δωδεκανήσου)

    18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
    Διαιτητής: Σκουλάς (Θεσσαλίας)
    Βοηθοί: Νικολακάκης (Ηρακλείου), Δημόπουλος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
    4ος: Θεοχάρης (Θεσσαλίας)
    VAR: Παπαπέτρου (Αθηνών)
    AVAR: Απτόσογλου (Αθηνών)
    Παρατηρητής: Βλάχος (Γρεβενών)

    19:30 Ολυμπιακός – Άρης
    Διαιτητής: Τζοβάρας (Φθιώτιδας)
    Βοηθοί: Ακρίβος (Αθηνών), Κωνσταντόπουλος (Κορινθίας)
    4ος: Φωτιάδης (Καστοριάς)
    VAR: Κομίνης (Θεσπρωτίας)
    AVAR: Κουτσιαύτης (Άρτας)
    Παρατηρητής: Ταπατζάς (Θράκης)

    facebook follow

    Πρωτοσέλιδα

    ANALYSIS

    ΣΤΑ... 11 ΒΗΜΑΤΑ

    VIDEO QUIZ

    © Piazzasports.gr. All Rights Reserved.

    Created by ONEHOST