1.1.1.1.1.1.1.2019 05 16 1948

1 Αραβίδης Γεώργος Παναγιώτης Αθηνών Ν

2 Δέτση Μαρία Αθηνών Ν

3 Κολλιάκος Άγγελος Αθηνών

4 Νιδριώτης Μιχαήλ Αθηνών

5 Νικολάου Χρήστος Αθηνών

6 Σταύρογλου Δημήτριος Αλέξανδρος Αθηνων Ν

7 Τσιλίκας Νικόλαος Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

8 Γουρνιάς Θεόδωρος Ανατολικής Αττικής

9 Κάλλης Αντώνιος Ανατολικής Αττικής

10 Καραθανάσης Αλέξανδρος Ανατολικής Αττικής

11 Βεργέτης Δημήτριος Αρκαδίας

12 Κύριος Δημήτριος Αρκαδίας

13 Κακαφώνης Μιχαήλ Αχαΐας

14 Οικονόμου Σπήλιος Αχαΐας

15 Δελλής Λεωνίδας Βοιωτίας

16 Παγούρας Βασίλειος Βοιωτίας

17 Μωυσιάδης Βασίλειος Γρεβενών

18 Στεφούλης Αθανάσιος Γρεβενών

9 Φαλτάκας Θεοδόσης Γρεβενών

20 Κουβαλάκης Παναγιώτης Δράμας

21 Τσακίρης Κωνσταντίνος Δράμας

22 Κρέτσιμος Γεώργιος Δυτικής Αττικής Ν

23 Οικονόμου Κωνσταντίνος Δυτικής Αττικής

24 Πλακάς Χρήστος Δυτικής Αττικής

25 Κόττορος Εμμανουήλ Δωδεκανήσου

26 Χατζημανώλης Μιχαήλ Δωδεκανήσου

27 Διαμάντης Λάμπρος Έβρου

28 Τερζόπουλος Παναγιώτης Έβρου

29 Πριόνας Δαυίδ Εύβοιας

30 Καραλής Ιωάννης Ηλείας

31 Πήττας Άγγελος Ηλείας

32 Γιάντσης Κωνσταντίνος Ημαθίας

33 Παπαδάκης Αθανάσιος Ημαθίας

34 Χριστοδούλου Γεώργιος Ημαθίας Ν

35 Θανασιάς Αθανάσιος Ηπείρου

36 Λιόντος Κωνσταντίνος Ηπείρου

37 Γαρεφαλάκης Ευστάθιος Ηρακλείου

38 Δασκαλάκης Αντώνιος Ηρακλείου

39 Μαυραντωνάκης Αντώνιος Ηρακλείου

40 Τίκας Δημήτριος του Λάμπρου Θεσπρωτίας

41 Σακκάς Παναγιώτης Θεσσαλίας

42 Γκιόση Μάριος Θράκης

43 Καραγιάννης Αθανάσιος Θράκης Ν

44 Καμπερίδης Φώτιος Καβάλας

45 Κουκούμης Αντώνιος Καβάλας Ν

46 Βογιατζής Ελευθέριος Καρδίτσας

47 Σκορδίλης Θεοχάρης - Δημήτριος Κέρκυρας

48 Κωτούλας Νικόλαος Κιλκίς

49 Μπαλιάγκας Αλέξανδρος Κοζάνης

50 Μπουρτζοβίτης Αθανάσιος Κορινθίας

51 Τριαντάφυλλος Νικόλαος Κορινθίας

52 Αρμακόλας Ισίδωρος Κυκλάδων

53 Παλαμίδας Γεώργιος Λακωνίας Ν

54 Μάνος Βασίλειος Λάρισας

55 Νίκζας Αχιλλέας Λάρισας

56 Στάϊκος Κωνσταντίνος Λάρισας Ν

57 Ψύλος Χρήστος Λέσβου

58 Κουφός Αλέξανδρος Μακεδονίας Ν

59 Ντάβελας Αργύριος Μακεδονίας

60 Παπαδόπουλος Ηλίας Μακεδονίας

61 Τοροσιάδης Νικόλαος Μακεδονίας

62 Τυριακίδης Νικόλαος Μακεδονίας

63 Φράγιος Αναστάσιος Μακεδονίας

64 Αδαμόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μεσσηνίας

65 Αθανασοπούλου Σοφία Μεσσηνίας

66 Εμπλιούκ Ιλίας Ξάνθης

67 Κηλικιώτης Δημήτριος Ξάνθης

68 Γεωργακόπουλος Τιμολέων Πειραιά

69 Γιαννίκος Γεώργιος Πειραιά Ν

70 Κορωνάς Χρήστος Πειραιά Ν

71 Παγουρτζής Δημήτριος Πειραιά

72 Χρηστάκος Παναγιώτης Πειραιά

73 Δέλλιος Αθανάσιος Πέλλας

74 Δεμερτζής Χρήστος Πέλλας

75 Βρούζος Κωνσταντίνος Πιερίας

76 Φραγκούλης Παύλος Πρέβεζας/Λευκάδας

77 Κοκμοτός Ιωάννης Ρεθύμνου

78 Αναστασιάδης Αχιλλέας Σερρών Ν

79 Κούρεντας Ευθύμιος Τρικάλων

80 Μανασής Μιχαήλ Τρικάλων

81 Μαλανδρής Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδικής

82 Αναστασάκης Αντώνιος Χανίων

83 Κομισοπούλου Γεωργία Χανίων

84 Πετρίδης Γεώργιος Χίου


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Αποτελέσματα αγώνων


powered by Agones.gr - Stoixima

Follow us on Facebook

Facebook Red Logo psd64227

Banner

001 1

Επισκέπτες από 12/01/2017


Τελευταία Νέα