S.L.2: Oι διαιτητές της 12ης αγωνιστικής

1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.tsetsilas

Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Σάββατο 8 Ιανουαρίου (14.45)

ΠΑΟΚ Β - Νίκη Βόλου
Διαιτητής: Πολυχρόνης (Πιερίας)
Βοηθοί: Βρούζος, Μηνούδης (Πιερίας)
4ος: Πουλικίδης (Δράμας)

Ολυμπιακός Β - Ξάνθη
Διαιτητής: Μαλούτας (Ημαθίας)
Βοηθοί: Χριστοδούλου (Ημαθίας), Μαυραντωνάκης (Ηρακλείου)
4ος: Ανδριανός (Αχαϊας)

Κυριακή 9 Ιανουαρίου (14.45)

Τρίκαλα - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Διαιτητής: Κατόπης (Σάμου)
Βοηθοί: Κωνσταντόπουλος (Κορινθίας), Διαμαντής (Ηπείρου)
4ος: Πουλόπουλος (Πειραιά)

ΑΕΛ - Καβάλα
Διαιτητής: Μαχαίρας (Αθήνας)
Βοηθοί: Αραβίδης, Τσολακίδης (Αθήνας)
4ος: Μπεκιάρης (Καρδίτσας)

Απόλλων Λάρισας - Θεσπρωτός
Διαιτητής: Νικολάου (Αθήνας)
Βοηθοί: Γουρνιάς, Καλλής (Αν. Αττικής)
4ος: Ντάουλας (Δ. Αττικής)

Πανσερραϊκός - Πιερικός
Διαιτητής: Τακίδης (Κιλκίς)
Βοηθοί: Μαλανδρής (Χαλκιδικής), Κουβαλάκης (Δράμας)
4ος: Θεοχάρης (Θεσσαλίας)

Ηρακλής - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Διαιτητής: Τσοπουλίδης (Ξάνθης)
Βοηθοί: Καμπερίδης, Κουκούμης (Καβάλας)
4ος: Μελτζανίδης (Ημαθίας)

Βέροια - Απόλλων Πόντου
Διαιτητής: Βάτσιος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Ζήρδας (Δράμας), Διπλάρης (Καρδίτσας)
4ος: Τσιμεντερίδης (Κοζάνης)

Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Σάββατο 8 Ιανουαρίου

Ηρόδοτος - ΑΕΚ Β (14:45)
Διαιτητής: Δραγάτης (Αν. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Νικολάου (Αθήνας), Τυριακίδης (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Τσαγκαράκης (Χανίων)

Καλλιθέα - Παναθηναϊκός Β (17:00)
Διαιτητής: Πατεμτζής (Ηρακλείου)
Βοηθοί: Δασκαλάκης (Ηρακλείου), Φραγκιαδάκης (Λασιθίου)
4ος: Τσιοφλίκη (Λάρισας)

Κυριακή 9 Ιανουαρίου (14.45)

Χανιά - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Διαιτητής: Τσαμούρης (Πειραιά)
Βοηθοί: Κορωνάς, Χρηστάκος (Πειραιά)
4ος: Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)

Ζάκυνθος - Εργοτέλης
Διαιτητής: Καδδάς (Αχαΐας)
Βοηθοί: Οικονόμου, Κακαφώνης (Αχαΐας)
4ος: Μπαϊλης (Πρέβεζας/Λευκάδας)

ΟΦΙ - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Διαιτητής: Αλάμπεης (Αθήνας)
Βοηθοί: Ισσά, Σταύρογλου (Αθήνας)
4ος: Μπακογιάννης (Αθηνών)

Αιγάλεω - Καλαμάτα
Διαιτητής: Κατσικογιάννης (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Λιόντος (Ηπείρου), Μποζατζίδης (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Βρέσκας (Πιερίας)

Λεβαδειακός - Κηφισιά
Διαιτητής: Τσέτσιλας (Γρεβενών)
Βοηθοί: Νατσιόπουλος, Αηναλής (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Φίτσας (Πρέβεζας/Λευκάδας)

Ρόδος - Επισκοπή
Διαιτητής: Βλάχος (Αν. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Νίκζας, Μάνος (Λάρισας)
4ος: Κατοίκος (Αθηνών)

facebook follow

Πρωτοσέλιδα

ANALYSIS

ΣΤΑ... 11 ΒΗΜΑΤΑ

© 2022 Piazzasports.gr. All Rights Reserved.

Created by ONEHOST