S.L.2: Οι διαιτητές της (νέας) πρεμιέρας

1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1VERGETIS

Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Σάββατο 6/11 (15.00)

Ολυμπιακός Β - ΠΑΟΚ Β
Διαιτητής: Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)
Βοηθοί: Καλαμπόκης (Αιτ/νίας), Νίκζας (Λάρισας)
4ος: Ανδριανός (Αχαΐας)
Παρατηρητής: Mπλούνας (Φθιώτιδας)

Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Διαιτητής: Τσοπουλίδης (Ξάνθης)
Βοηθοί: Βρούζος (Πιερίας), Παραφέστας (Λάρισας)
4ος: Τσιάρας (Καβάλας)
Παρατηρητής: Ιτσκος (Πέλλας)

Κυριακή 7/11 (15.00)

Απόλλων Λάρισας - Τρίκαλα
Διαιτητής: Μπεκιάρης (Καρδίτσας)
Βοηθοί: Αϊναλής (Μακεδονίας), Χαραλαμπόπουλος (Κιλκίς)
4ος: Θεοχάρης (Θεσσαλίας)
Παρατηρητής: Πάνου (Αιτ/νιας)

Τρίγλια (Ηρακλής) - Νίκη Βόλου
Διαιτητής: Τακίδης (Κιλκίς)
Βοηθοί: Σάββας (Σερρών), Μπαλιάκας (Κοζάνης)
4ος: Κακουλίδης (Θράκης)
Παρατηρητής: Καρακελίδης (Πέλλας)

Βέροια - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Διαιτητής: Τάσης (Ηπείρου)
Βοηθοί: Νατσιόπουλος (Μακεδονίας), Μάνος (Λάρισας)
4ος: Καλατζής (Θεσσαλίας)
Παρατηρητής: Ευθυμιάδης (Πιερίας)

Απόλλων Πόντου - Καβάλα
Διαιτητής: Μαλούτας (Ημαθίας)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασιάδης (Σερρών), Χριστοδούλου (Ημαθίας)
4ος: Πουλικίδης (Δράμας)
Παρατηρητής: Ντοσίδης (Θράκης)

Αν. Καρδίτσας - Θεσπρωτός
Διαιτητής: Μέγας (Πιερίας)
Βοηθοί: Λιόντος (Ηπείρου), Φράγιος (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Ματσούκας (Αιτνίας)
Παρατηρητής: Κρίκης (Τρικάλων)

Πιερικός - Ξάνθη
Διαιτητής: Μπαϊρακτάρης (Αθήνας)
Βοηθοί: Ζήρδας (Αθήνας), Μανασής (Τρικάλων)
4ος: Μελτζανίδης (Ημαθίας)
Παρατηρητής: Σπύρου (Καστοριάς)

Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Σάββατο 6/11 (14.45)

Ρόδος - Εργοτέλης
Διαιτητής: Βάτσιος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Τσολακίδης (Αθήνας), Ισσά (Αθήνας)
4ος: Τσουκαλάς (Αθήνας)
Παρατηρητής: Συμεωνίδης (Σάμου)

Κυριακή 7/11 (15.00)

Καλλιθέα - Ζάκυνθος (Καλλιθέας)
Διαιτητής: Αντωνίου (Αχαΐας)
Βοηθοί: Κωνσταντόπουλος (Κορινθίας), Καραθανάσης (Αν. Αττικής)
4ος: Ντάουλας (Δυτ. Αττικής)
Παρατηρητής: Μπερσής (Αρκαδίας)

Αιγάλεω - Χανιά
Διαιτητής: Λεωνίδας (Τρικάλων)
Βοηθοί: Πλακάς (Δυτ. Αττικής), Τριαντάφυλλος (Κορινθίας)
4ος: Αλάμπεης (Αθήνας)
Παρατηρητής: Μάνθος (Αχαϊας)

Ηρόδοτος - Διαγόρας
Διαιτητής: Κατοίκος (Αθήνας)
Βοηθοί: Βιτσεντζάτος (Αν. Αττικής), Γουρνιάς (Αν. Αττικής)
4ος: Κουκουράκης (Χανίων)
Παρατηρητής: Κουρκούνας (Λασιθίου)

Επισκοπή - Καραϊσκάκης
Διαιτητής: Βουρνέλης (Μακεδονίας)
Βοηθοί: Κουφός (Μακεδονίας), Τοροσιάδης (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Αναστασόπουλος (Χαλκιδικής)
Παρατηρητής: Παπαδάκης (Λασιθίου)

Κηφισιά - Παναθηναϊκός Β
Διαιτητής: Τσαμούρης (Πειραιά)
Βοηθοί: Διπλάρης (Καρδίτσας), Καραλής (Ηλείας)
4ος: Βλάχος (Αν. Αττικής)
Παρατηρητής: Λιανός (Βοιωτίας)

Λεβαδειακός - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Διαιτητής: Τσαγκαράκης (Χανίων)
Βοηθοί: Αναστασάκης (Χανίων), Νικολάου (Αθήνας)
4ος: Καδδάς (Αχαΐας)
Παρατηρητής: Καλύβας (Ευρυτανίας)

ΑΕΚ Β - Καλαμάτα
Διαιτητής: Κουκούλας (Λέσβου)
Βοηθοί: Κορωνάς (Πειραιά), Δημόπουλος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
4ος: Πατεμτζής (Ηρακλείου)
Παρατηρητής: Κυρίου (Αργολίδας)

facebook follow

Πρωτοσέλιδα

ANALYSIS

ΣΤΑ... 11 ΒΗΜΑΤΑ

© 2021 Piazzasports.gr. All Rights Reserved.

Created by ONEHOST