1.1.thumbnail 7

Τρίτη (19/9)
16.00 Αιγινιακός - Απόλλων Πόντου
Διαιτητής: Μαλούτας (Ημαθίας)
Βοηθοί: Δεμερτζής (Πέλλας), Κεσισόγλου (Πέλλας)
4ος: Σιδηρόπουλος (Πέλλας)

16.00 Πανσερραϊκός - Εργοτέλης
Διαιτητής: Γκορτσίλας (Μακεδονίας)
Βοηθοί: Παπαδόπουλος (Μακεδονίας), Αινάλης (Μακεδονίας)
4ος: Βουρνέλης (Μακεδονίας)

18.15 Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός.
Διαιτητής: Καραντώνης (Ημαθίας)
Βοηθοί: Κελάζογλου (Χαλκιδικής), Σάββας (Σερρών)
4ος: Κοτσάνης (Δράμας)

20.30 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Διαιτητής: Νεοφυτιάδης (Κορινθίας)
Βοηθοί: Πήττας (Ηλείας), Κωνστάντιος (Εύβοιας)
4ος: Κορδολαίμης (Ανατολικής Αττικής)

Τετάρτη (20/9)
16.00 Πλατανιάς - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Διαιτητής: Διαμαντόπουλος (Αρκαδίας)
Βοηθοί: Κουράκης (Ηρακλείου), Γεωργακόπουλος (Πειραιά)
4ος: Βισκαδούρος (Ηρακλείου)

16.00 Ατρόμητος - Κέρκυρα
Διαιτητής: Τζήλος (Λάρισας)
Βοηθοί: Γκάγκας (Λάρισας), Μπούξμπαουμ (Ανατολικής Αττικής)
4ος: Μιχαηλίδης (Βοιωτίας)

18.15 ΠΑΟΚ - Λεβαδειακός
Διαιτητής: Τσαμούρης (Πειραιά)
Βοηθοί: Δημητριάδης (Καστοριάς), Βασιλόπουλος (Έβρου)
4ος: Κιοτζένης (Ξάνθη)

18.15 Παναχαϊκή - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Διαιτητής: Μαρκαντωνάτος (Ηλείας)
Βοηθοί: Καραλής (Ηλείας), Κωνσταντόπουλος (Κορινθίας)
4ος: Κακρίδης (Κορινθίας)

20.30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΛ
Διαιτητής: Ζαχαριάδης (Μακεδονίας)
Βοηθοί: Αλεξέας (Μεσσηνίας), Νικολαΐδης (Μακεδονίας
4ος: Ζαραβινός (Αθηνών)

20.30 ΑΕΚ - Λαμία
Διαιτητής: Στυλιαράς (Αιτ/νιας)
Βοηθοί: Ποντίκης (Πρέβεζας), Κόντιζας (Πειραιά)
4ος: Μακρυπόδης (Αχαΐας)

Πέμπτη (21/9)
16.00 Σπάρτη - Τρίκαλα
Διαιτητής: Μανούχος (Αργολίδας)
Βοηθοί: Κύριος (αρκαδίας), Μπουρτζοβίτης (Κορινθίας)
4ος: Γκοβέσης (Αρκαδίας)

16.00 Κισσαμικός - Αχαρναϊκός
Διαιτητής: Κουναλάκης (Ηρακλείου)
Βοηθοί: Παπαδάκης (Ηρακλείου), Μαυραντωνάκης (Ηρακλείου)
4ος: Σταυρουλάκης (Ρεθύμνου)

16.00 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Διαιτητής: Τζοβάρας (Φθιώτιδας)
Βοηθοί: Λάμπρου (Ανατολικής Αττικής), Δημόπουλος (Δυτικής Αττικής)
4ος: Αντιπαριώτης (Ανατολικής Αττικής)

18.15 Καλλιθέα - Απόλλων Λάρισας
Διαιτητής: Δραγάτης (Ανατολικής Αττικής)
Βοηθοί: Μήταρης (Ανατολικής Αττικής), Κάλλης (Ανατολικής Αττικής)
4ος: Δημητρόπουλος (Δυττικής Αττικής)

20.30 Παναιγιάλειος - Άρης
Διαιτητής: Αδαμόπουλος (Ζακύνθου)
Βοηθοί: Καλαμπόκης (Αιτ/νιας), Ψαρρής (Ζακύνθου)
4ος: Κέκελος (Αιτ/νιας)


Αποτελέσματα αγώνων


powered by Agones.gr - Stoixima

Follow us on Facebook

Facebook Red Logo psd64227

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Banner

001 1

Επισκέπτες από 12/01/2017


Τελευταία Νέα